Jordan Spieth

British Open Tee Times

Jeudi-vendredi

1:35 a.m.-6: 36 a.m. – Mark O'Meara, États-Unis; Chris Wood, Angleterre; Ryan Moore, États-Unis.

1:46 a.m.-6: 47 a.m. – Phachara Khongwatmai, Thaïlande; A-Maverick McNealy; Stuart Manley, Pays de Galles.

1:57 a.m.-6: 58 a.m. – Stewart Cink, États-Unis; Sandy Lyle, Ecosse; Jeunghun Wang, Corée du Sud.

2:08 a.m.-7: 09 a.m. – Paul Broadhurst, en Angleterre; Thongchai Jaidee, Thaïlande; Roberto Castro, États-Unis.

2:19 a.m.-7: 20 heures – Tom Lehman, États-Unis; Beyong Hun An, Corée du Sud; Darren Fichardt, Afrique du Sud.

2:30 a.m.-7: 31 a.m. – Soren Kjeldsen, Danemark; Billy Horschel, États-Unis; Danny Willett, Angleterre.

2:41 a.m.-7: 42 a.m. – Matt Fitzpatrick, en Angleterre; Steve Stricker, États-Unis; Emiliano Grillo, Argentine.

2:52 a.m.-7: 53 a.m. – Jason Dufner, États-Unis; Branden Grace, Afrique du Sud; Bryson DeChambeau, États-Unis.

3:03 a.m.-8: 04 a.m. – Alex Noren, Suède; Russell Knox, Écosse; Ian Poulter, Angleterre.

3:14 a.m.-8: 15 a.m. – David Duval, États-Unis; Prayad Marksaeng, Thaïlande; K.T. Kim, Corée du Sud.

3:25 a.m.-8: 26 a.m. – Younghan Song, Corée du Sud; David Horsey, Angleterre; Dyan Frittelli, Afrique du Sud.

3:36 a.m.-8: 37 a.m. – Mike Lorenzo-Vera, en France; Charles Howell III, États-Unis; Shiv Kapur, Inde.

3:47 a.m.-8: 48 a.m. – Russell Henley, États-Unis; Fabrizio Zanotti, Paraguay; Peter Uihlein, États-Unis.

4:03 a.m.-9: 04 a.m. – Alexander Levy, en France; Brendan Steele, États-Unis; Webb Simpson, États-Unis.

4:14 a.m.-9: 15 a.m. – Wesley Bryan, États-Unis; Anirban Lahiri, Inde; A-Alfie Plant, Angleterre.

4:25 a.m.-9: 26 a.m – Darren Clarke, Irlande du Nord; Gary Woodland, États-Unis; A-Harry Ellis, Angleterre.

4:36 a.m.-9: 37 a.m. – Padraig Harrington, Irlande; Pat Perez, États-Unis; Thomas Pieters, Belgique.

4:47 a.m.-9: 48 a.m. – Henrik Stenson, États-Unis; Si Woo Kim, Corée du Sud; Jordan Spieth, États-Unis.

4:58 a.m.-9: 59 a.m. – Louis Oosthuizen, Afrique du Sud; Justin Rose, Angleterre; Justin Thomas, États-Unis.

5:09 a.m.-10: 10 heures – Brooks Koepka, États-Unis; Hideki Matsuyama, Japon; Tommy Fleetwood, Angleterre.

5:20 a.m.-10: 21 a.m. – J.B. Holmes, États-Unis; Brandt Snedeker, États-Unis; Shane Lowry, Irlande.

5:31 a.m.-10: 32 a.m. – Richard Bland, Angleterre; Shaun Norris, Afrique du Sud; Luca Cianchetti, Italie.

5:42 a.m.-10: 43 a.m. – Yikeun Chang, Corée du Sud; Chan Kim, États-Unis; Mark Foster, Angleterre.

5:53 a.m.-10: 54 a.m. – Sung Kang, Corée du Sud; Tony Finau, États-Unis; Matthieu Pavon, France.

6:04 a.m.-11: 05 a.m. – Alexander Bjork, Suède; Joe Dean, Angleterre; Robert Streb, États-Unis.

6:15 a.m.-11: 16 a.m. – Robert Dinwiddie, en Angleterre; Julian Suri, États-Unis; Adam Hodkinson, Angleterre.

6:36 a.m.-1: 35 a.m. – Andrew Johnston, en Angleterre; Adam Hadwin, Canada; Todd Hamilton, États-Unis.

6:47 a.m.-1: 46 a.m. – John Daly, États-Unis; Adam Bland, Angleterre; A-Connor Syme, Scotland.

6:58 a.m.-1: 57 a.m. – William McGirt, États-Unis; Toby Tree, Angleterre; Jamie Lovemark, États-Unis.

7:09 a.m.-2: 08 a.m. – Matthew Griffin, Australie; Austin Connelly, Canada; Matthew Southgate, Angleterre.

7:20 a.m.-2: 19 a.m. – Cameron Smith, Australie; Bill Haas, États-Unis; Callum Shinkwin, Angleterre.

7:31 a.m.-2: 30 a.m. – Michael Hendry, Nouvelle-Zélande; Brian Harman, États-Unis; Martin Laird, Écosse.

7:42 a.m.-2: 41 a.m. – Ernie Els, Afrique du Sud; Ross Fisher, Angleterre; Bernd Wiesberger, Autriche.

7:53 a.m.-2: 52 a.m. – Tyrrell Hatton, en Angleterre; Martin Kaymer, Allemagne; Aaron Baddeley, Australie.

8:04 a.m.-3: 03 a.m. – Zach Johnson, États-Unis; Jason Day, Australie; Sergio Garcia, Espagne.

8h15 a.m.-3: 14 heures – Andy Sullivan, en Angleterre; Joost Luiten, Pays-Bas; David Lipsky, États-Unis.

8h26 a.m.-3: 25 a.m. – Rickie Fowler, États-Unis; Adam Scott, Australie; Paul Casey, Angleterre.

8:37 a.m.-3: 36 a.m. – Matt Kuchar, États-Unis; Richie Ramsay, Écosse; Ryan Fox, Nouvelle-Zélande.

8:48 a.m.-3: 47 a.m. – Kevin Kisner, États-Unis; Charley Hoffman, États-Unis; David Drysdale, Écosse.

9:04 a.m.-4: 03 a.m. – Jimmy Walker, États-Unis; Hideto Tanihara, Japon; Thorbjorn Olesen, Danemark.

9h15 a.m. -4: 14 heures – Jhonattan Vegas, Venezuela; Brandon Stone, Afrique du Sud; Sean O'Hair, États-Unis.

9:26 a.m.-4: 25 a.m. – Daniel Berger, États-Unis; Pablo Larrazabal, Espagne; Yuta Ikeda, Japon.

9:37 a.m.-4: 36 a.m. – Paul Lawrie, en Écosse; Kevin Chappell, États-Unis; Yusaku Miyazato, Japon.

9:48 a.m.-4: 47 a.m. – Rory McIlroy, Irlande du Nord; Dustin Johnson, États-Unis; Charl Schwartzel, Afrique du Sud.

9:59 a.m.-4: 58 a.m. – Jon Rahm, Espagne; Patrick Reed, États-Unis; Lee Westwood, Angleterre.

10:10 a.m.-5: 09 a.m. – Phil Mickelson, États-Unis; Francesco Molinari, Italie; Marc Leishman, Australie.

10:21 a.m.-5: 20 a.m. – Scott Hend, Australie; Rafa Cabrera Bello, Espagne; Bubba Watson, États-Unis.

10:32 a.m.-5: 31 a.m. – Paul Waring, Angleterre; Kyle Stanley, États-Unis; Kevin Na, États-Unis.

10:43 a.m.-5: 42 a.m. – Gi-Whan Kim, Corée du Sud; Xander Schauffele, États-Unis; Andrew Dodt, Australie.

10:54 a.m.-5: 53 a.m. – Li Haotong, en Chine; Kent Bulle, États-Unis; Haydn McCullen, Angleterre.

11:05 a.m.-6: 04 a.m. – Jbe Kruger, Afrique du Sud; Nicholas McCarthy, Angleterre; Ashley Hall, Australie.

11:16 a.m.-6: 15 a.m. – Ryan McCarthy, Australie; Laurie Canter, Angleterre; Sebastian Munoz.